Séniors Masculins
D2
A
|
17 mars
17/03
|
Saint BriceSaint Brice |
82 - 81
|
Séniors MasculinsSM |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
Séniors MasculinsSM |
21:00
|
Saint Malo AS PTTSaint Malo AS PTT |
Champ. |
U20 Masculins
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
PLEUMELEUC-BEDEEPLEUMELEUC-BEDEE |
Terminé
|
U20 MasculinsU20-M |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U20 MasculinsU20-M |
14:30
|
SAINT-MALO CJFSAINT-MALO CJF |
Champ. |
U18 Féminines
D2
A
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U18 FémininesU18-F |
32 - 49
|
MINIAC-MORVANMINIAC-MORVAN |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
BETTON-ILLETBETTON-ILLET |
18:30
|
U18 FémininesU18-F |
Champ. |
U17 Masculins - 1
D1
A
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U17 Masculins - 1U17-M1 |
35 - 79
|
NOYAL-SUR-VILAINE ASNOYAL-SUR-VILAINE AS |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
CESSONCESSON |
15:30
|
U17 Masculins - 1U17-M1 |
Champ. |
U17 Masculins - 2
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
DINARDDINARD |
31 - 62
|
U17 Masculins - 2U17-M2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U17 Masculins - 2U17-M2 |
18:00
|
COMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIAND |
Champ. |
U15 - Féminines
D2
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
BETTON-ILLETBETTON-ILLET |
51 - 55
|
U15 - FémininesU15-F |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U15 - FémininesU15-F |
16:30
|
SAINT-BRICESAINT-BRICE |
Champ. |
U15 Masculins - 1
D1
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U15 Masculins - 1U15-M1 |
63 - 40
|
MELESSEMELESSE |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
VIGNOC-HEDE-GUIPELVIGNOC-HEDE-GUIPEL |
18:00
|
U15 Masculins - 1U15-M1 |
Champ. |
U15 Masculins - 2
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U15 Masculins - 2U15-M2 |
31 - 115
|
COMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIAND |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
LA MEZIERELA MEZIERE |
14:30
|
U15 Masculins - 2U15-M2 |
Champ. |
U15 masculins - 3
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
GEVEZEGEVEZE |
79 - 46
|
U15 masculins - 3U15-M3 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U15 masculins - 3U15-M3 |
15:00
|
COMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIAND |
Champ. |
U13 - Féminines
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13 - FémininesU13-F |
38 - 19
|
L'HERMITAGEL'HERMITAGE |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
SAINT-MALO CJFSAINT-MALO CJF |
15:00
|
U13 - FémininesU13-F |
Champ. |
U13 Masculins - 1
D2
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13 Masculins - 1U13-M1 |
59 - 29
|
SAINT-MALO AS PTTSAINT-MALO AS PTT |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
VIGNOC-HEDE-GUIPELVIGNOC-HEDE-GUIPEL |
14:15
|
U13 Masculins - 1U13-M1 |
Champ. |
U13 Masculins - 2
D3
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
MELESSEMELESSE |
43 - 18
|
U13 Masculins - 2U13-M2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13 Masculins - 2U13-M2 |
13:30
|
COMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG-CHATEAUBRIAND |
Champ. |
U11 Féminines
D2
A
|
16 mars
16/03
|
LA MEZIERELA MEZIERE |
00 - 06
|
U11 FémininesU11-F |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 FémininesU11-F |
11:30
|
MELESSEMELESSE |
Champ. |
U11 Masculins
D2
B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U11 MasculinsU11-M |
01 - 06
|
Emeraude Basket ColombanaisEmeraude Basket Colombanais |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
Ploubalay USPloubalay US |
12:30
|
U11 MasculinsU11-M |
Champ. |
U11 Féminines - 2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U11 Féminines - 2U11-F2 |
05 - 01
|
Miniac MorvanMiniac Morvan |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
Vignoc Hédé GuipelVignoc Hédé Guipel |
11:00
|
U11 Féminines - 2U11-F2 |
Champ. |
U11 Masculins - 2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
DinardDinard |
03 - 05
|
U11 Masculins - 2U11M-2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11 Masculins - 2U11M-2 |
12:30
|
Dinan St Samson BasketDinan St Samson Basket |
Champ. |
U9 Mixte
|
17 févr.
17/02
|
Saint coulombSaint coulomb |
Terminé
|
U9 MixteU9MIXTE |
Plateau |
23 mars
23/03
|
Meillac/DinardMeillac/Dinard |
09:30
|
U9 MixteU9MIXTE |
Plateau |
U7 Mixte
|
09 déc.
09/12
|
Saint SamsonSaint Samson |
Terminé
|
U7 MixteU7-MIXTE |
Tournoi |
Loisirs - 2
|
24 nov.
24/11
|
PloubalayPloubalay |
Terminé
|
Loisirs - 2DMLOI-2 |
Amical |